Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+2.1%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties