Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83A, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
-12.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-15.2%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+47.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1RU
← Back to All Properties