Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MADISON APARTMENTS, 41, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+62.2%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,250
+21.0%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0NB
← Back to All Properties