Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, APPLECROSS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+86.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6UX
← Back to All Properties