Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HALL LANE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-13.1%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 4 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9RJ
← Back to All Properties