Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, YORK STREET, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+21.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7BS
← Back to All Properties