Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOUNT FIELD, THE HILL, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+36.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+54.0%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3AH
← Back to All Properties