33, HEARSALL AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 7DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+79.2%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+22.2%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1