Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ST CRISPIN RETIREMENT VILLAGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+44.8%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,038 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,962
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,962
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4RE
← Back to All Properties