Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSEBERRY PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£145,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+72.9%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
+£145,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,501
+263.1%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£144,551 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9EU
← Back to All Properties