98, QUANTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+45.8%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+132.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+307.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1