Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELLERBECK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+44.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+5.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,750
+9.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+144.4%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,200
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3FW
← Back to All Properties