16, FEARN DENE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7GE

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+66.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£127,000-7.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,000+5.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+23.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,950+107.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500-1.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+32.8%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,400
Sold on 4 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1