24, SPRING GARDENS, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£429,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£429,000+121.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1