69, CHESTNUT AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+106.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+68.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1