299, WILLOW BROOK ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+87.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995+139.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+42.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,595
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1