Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROME DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+14.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0HN
← Back to All Properties