Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+21.3%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,250
+189.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties