Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LYMORE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,500
+4.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+21.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2PS
← Back to All Properties