58, ST CLEMENTS AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£354,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£354,000+31.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+126.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+29.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1