Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+164.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6UE
← Back to All Properties