25, CHURCH STREET, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+8.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+10.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+6.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 17 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1