171, OLD CLOUGH LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 7JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,250
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£158,250+6.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+148.5%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+499.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1