Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+82.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+40.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+120.6%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0JH
← Back to All Properties