Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BEAUMONT VILLAGE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+7.1%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-23.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1BB
← Back to All Properties