Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+42.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+57.2%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JN
← Back to All Properties