Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KINGS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+150.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BD
← Back to All Properties