SPRUCE HOUSE, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£745,000+73.3%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 23 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1