Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LONDON TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 3DF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+16.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£77,000
+71.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,000
-27.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+24.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+2.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+75.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DF
← Back to All Properties