165, CROXTON AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 2YR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+180.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+9.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,400
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1