84, NORTHCOTE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+102.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+218.2%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+37.5%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1