Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+76.4%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2TF
← Back to All Properties