Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EARITH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5LS
← Back to All Properties