32, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7ST

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+59.3%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000+0.9%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+26.5%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+101.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+12.2%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1