Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRITANNIA ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+17.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+23.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£19,890 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,610
+15.6%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£11,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 9 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4QQ
← Back to All Properties