12, TILLETTS LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+75.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+28.4%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+98.2%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1