Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAWTHORN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TR
← Back to All Properties