21, CLOVER HILL ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+13.4%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+86.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1