Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARCOURT, STAINES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.5%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+84.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties