Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, AMPTHILL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,500
+19.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+42.8%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£86,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,040
+4.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£8,040 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QL
← Back to All Properties