Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, DICKENS LODGE, WEALDHURST PARK, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-39.3%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2DY
← Back to All Properties