Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-10.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2JF
← Back to All Properties