49, GUPHILL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.0%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+384.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1