Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LONSDALE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£215,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+215.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2RW
← Back to All Properties