91, BULWER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+42.9%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+205.7%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+1.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1