186, ALTON STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7PT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+37.1%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+113.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+10.8%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+57.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1