Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SUSSEX GARDENS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+31.6%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+38.2%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4JY
← Back to All Properties