132, ST ANNS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9GJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,250
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£137,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£242,250+130.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£137,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+6.2%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1