Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARKSTONE COURT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+19.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+32.2%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0RJ
← Back to All Properties