Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EDWARDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,950
+5.0%
Sold on 19 February 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9EL
← Back to All Properties